Client List

Client List – Partial

RETAIL AND GENERAL
24 Hour Fitness
Autochlor USA – National Deployments
Dedicated Media – National Deployments
Dollar Rent-A-Car
Marin Luxury Cars
PCS SmartMart
John Pence Gallery
Price-Simms Dealership Group
– Toyota Marin
– Infiniti Marin
– Nissan Marin
– Certified Used Cars Marin
RAB Motors
Rite-Aid – National Deployments
Safeway Foods
Sonnen Porsche
Swanson Vineyards
ToyTalk!
Walgreens
Williams-Sonoma

GOVERNMENT
CA Department of Fair Housing and Employment
CA Department of Finance
CA Health and Human Services Data Center
CA Highway Patrol (CHP)
CA Office of the Governor
City of Burlingame (CA)
Internal Revenue Service
U.S. Department of Justice
U.S. Department of Labor

EDUCATION
ARC – San Francisco – Regional Deployments
California Academy of Sciences
California Virtual Academies
Delancey Street Foundation – Regional Deployments
Drew School
Heald College
Gateway High School
Jamestown School District
Kai Ming Head Start San Francisco – Multiple Locations
Larkspur School District – Multiple Locations
San Francisco Unified School District
Sonoma Valley Unified School District
St. Ignatius College Preparatory
University of California at Davis

HEALTH CARE
Affinity Medical
Alliance Medical Group
Alta Bates Medical Resources – Multiple Clinics
Biocardia
East Bay Center For Digestive Health
Family Creations LLC
Glaucoma Research Foundation
HCR Manor Care
Invuity
Kaiser Permanente
Osteoporosis Foundation
Petaluma Health Center
Petaluma Health Care District
Walnut Creek Medical Group

FINANCIAL & MANAGEMENT SERVICES
Federal Home Loan Bank
Grubb & Ellis
Holland-Parlette & Associates
JP Morgan Chase Bank
Matthews International Capital Management – International Deployments
Taddei, Ludwig & Associates
U.S. Bank
WestAmerica Bank
Wells Fargo N.A.
White Oak Global Advisors

REAL ESTATE AND CONSTRUCTION
Ameriquest Mortgage Company
Cahill Construction – Multiple Locations
Cupertino Electric
Keller Williams Realty
Pacific Guarantee Mortgage
Sierra Electric
Whitecap Industries
Viva Real Estate and Financial

CONTRACTNG PARTNERS
Associated Telecom
Comm-Works
Concert Technologies
Continuant
D&S Systems
Evans Technologies
Global Telecom
Granite Telecom
Parallel Technologies
PTNE
SouthWest Datacomm
TipNRing
Xeta